II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 10 28 9 1 0 62:10
2 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 10 19 6 1 3 34:25
3 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 9 18 6 0 3 54:18
4 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9 17 5 2 2 35:15
5 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 10 13 4 1 5 31:27
6 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 10 8 2 2 6 26:43
7 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10 7 2 1 7 15:41
8 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 10 3 1 0 9 14:92
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:4
2024-05-18/14:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:0
2024-05-19/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 8:2
2024-05-22/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:4
2024-05-18/14:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:0
2024-05-19/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 8:2
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-11/09:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:1
2024-05-11/16:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:9
2024-05-12/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:3
2024-05-12/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-04/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:2
2024-05-05/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:3
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 14:3
2024-05-05/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-27/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:0
2024-04-28/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:5
2024-04-30/17:45 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 15:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-16/17:45 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:1
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
2024-04-21/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 6:2
2024-04-21/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 7:0
2024-04-14/09:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 2:2
2024-04-14/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 8:1
2024-04-14/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:7
2024-04-06/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 11:3
2024-04-07/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:12
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-03/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:2
2024-04-03/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 9:1
2024-04-03/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:11
2024-04-04/18:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6:0
2024-03-23/13:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:2
2024-03-23/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 14:0
2024-03-24/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:3
2024-03-17/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
2024-03-17/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 7:2
2024-03-17/11:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:4
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-22/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-26/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-27/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-21/18:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-16/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-