Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 |
2 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 |
3 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 |
4 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:14 |
5 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 |
8 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 |
9 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-03-27/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-03-28/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:6 |
2024-03-30/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-14/13:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-03-28/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:13 |
2024-03-23/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:2 |
2024-03-24/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-03-30/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-14/13:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-06/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-07/12:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/15:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-04-14/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/14:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-04-21/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/17:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-01/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-01/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-01/13:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-05/13:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/14:30 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-05-11/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/13:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/13:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-18/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-18/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/13:30 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/15:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/13:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/16:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-05-29/16:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-06-01/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/13:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-06-08/14:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
2024-06-08/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-06-12/16:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-12/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-06-12/16:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-12/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/13:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
2024-06-16/11:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-10/18:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
2024-06-22/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-22/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-22/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
2024-06-23/13:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |