Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 |
2 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 |
3 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
4 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 |
5 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:8 |
6 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 |
7 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 |
8 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/17:15 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:2 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:7 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 6:2 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/17:15 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:2 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:7 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 6:2 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/15:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:1 |
2024-03-16/17:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-03-17/12:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-03-17/16:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:15 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:45 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-07/13:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-14/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |