Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS BUK RUDY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | LKS PAWŁÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-01/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/18:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-05-15/18:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-15/18:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/18:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | -:- |
2024-05-29/18:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-29/18:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS BUK RUDY | -:- |