III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "SOSNOWIEC - KATOWICE (WIOSNA)" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 21:0
2 MKS BĘDZIN 2 6 2 0 0 16:0
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2 6 2 0 0 11:2
4 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2 4 1 1 0 8:3
5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2 1 0 1 1 2:8
6 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 0 0 0 2 1:9
7 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2 0 0 0 2 2:18
8 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 0 0 0 2 0:21
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
2024-04-06/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS BĘDZIN 0:6
2024-04-07/12:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:11
2024-04-07/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
2024-04-06/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS BĘDZIN 0:6
2024-04-07/12:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:11
2024-04-07/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2024-03-23/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10:0
2024-03-24/10:00 MKS BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:0
2024-03-24/14:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-14/10:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-14/12:15 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-14/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 MKS BĘDZIN - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-20/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-04-20/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-04-21/09:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-04-27/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-28/15:00 MKS BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-04/11:00 MKS BĘDZIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-04/17:15 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-05-07/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-11/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
2024-05-12/12:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-18/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-18/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-18/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
2024-05-19/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-22/16:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-22/16:00 MKS BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-22/16:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-05-25/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 MKS BĘDZIN - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS BĘDZIN -:-
2024-06-16/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-23/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 MKS BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-