Racibórz: C2 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 14 42 14 0 0 143:11
2 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 14 36 12 0 2 87:31
3 KS KORNOWAC 13 27 9 0 4 51:50
4 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 14 21 7 0 7 53:62
5 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 13 15 5 0 8 57:65
6 UKS GRACZ LYSKI 14 15 5 0 9 58:68
7 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 14 9 3 0 11 36:80
8 LKS BRZEZIE 14 0 0 0 14 11:129
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-14/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS KORNOWAC 0:3
2024-06-15/10:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:4
2024-06-15/10:00 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 7:0
2024-06-16/10:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-14/17:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS KORNOWAC 0:3
2024-06-15/10:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:4
2024-06-15/10:00 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 7:0
2024-06-16/10:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-03/17:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 5:1
2024-06-08/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:8
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-06-09/14:30 KS KORNOWAC - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 5:2
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:11
2024-06-03/17:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-06-05/17:30 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 0:7
2024-06-20/18:00 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - KS KORNOWAC 1:5
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 10:1
2024-05-29/18:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:11
2024-05-29/18:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 1:15
2024-06-18/18:00 KS KORNOWAC - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 5:2
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-22/17:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:7
2024-05-22/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - KS KORNOWAC 1:3
2024-05-25/10:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 8:3
2024-05-25/10:00 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 19:1
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 10:0
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 0:4
2024-05-21/18:00 KS KORNOWAC - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:7
2024-05-22/17:30 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-14/18:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:15
2024-05-15/18:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 8:2
2024-05-15/18:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 2:3
2024-05-15/18:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:0
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 8:2
2024-05-11/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 2:3
2024-05-11/10:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 4:2
2024-06-06/18:00 KS KORNOWAC - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-24/17:30 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:4
2024-05-04/10:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 1:20
2024-05-06/17:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 5:0
2024-05-08/17:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - KS KORNOWAC 5:6
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-01/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 10:0
2024-05-01/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 3:1
2024-06-12/18:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-25/18:00 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - KS KORNOWAC 4:6
2024-04-27/10:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 12:1
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 3:14
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-18/17:45 KS KORNOWAC - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 8:2
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 4:6
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC 1:9
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 16:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-12/16:30 UKS ZRYW RUDNIK - LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 14:4
2024-04-13/10:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0:8
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - UKS GRACZ LYSKI 3:2
2024-04-15/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS KORNOWAC 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 UKS GRACZ LYSKI - UKS ZRYW RUDNIK 7:3
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 2:13
2024-04-08/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - KS KORNOWAC 7:2
2024-04-08/18:30 UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 5
2024-06-22/10:00 KS KORNOWAC - UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC -:-