Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
2 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:6 |
3 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 |
4 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 |
5 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 |
6 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 |
7 | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 |
8 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28/10:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | 8:1 |
2024-04-02/17:30 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-02/18:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-04/19:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-28/10:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/18:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | 2:6 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2:1 |
2024-03-24/11:30 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:0 |
2024-03-24/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 1:0 |
2024-03-16/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 3:4 |
2024-03-16/16:40 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2024-03-17/12:30 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:30 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-02/18:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-04/19:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-06/16:15 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-07/16:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-13/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-13/15:30 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:20 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-21/14:30 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-21/16:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-06/16:30 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-12/14:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-18/17:30 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-06-02/14:15 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | AP TEAM GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-06-15/14:00 | GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-06-16/18:00 | AP TEAM GLIWICE | - | JUVENTUS ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |