Tychy: VI liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-03-06/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
-:- |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2024-05-18/10:30 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
-:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/10:30 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
-:- |