Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 5 13 4 1 0 36:6
2 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5 9 2 3 0 47:8
3 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4 9 3 0 1 31:9
4 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 3 4 1 1 1 29:8
5 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3 4 1 1 1 12:5
6 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 4 3 1 0 3 18:26
7 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 3 0 0 0 3 3:38
8 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 3 0 0 0 3 0:76
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-17/18:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:5
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-17/18:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 13:2
2024-05-13/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:7
2024-05-13/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 4:2
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 37:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 6:4
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:14
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 16:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-26/18:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:2
2024-04-29/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:7
2024-04-29/16:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 25:0
2024-04-29/18:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-19/18:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 11:1
2024-04-22/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-22/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2024-04-22/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-06-10/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-06-03/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-