Bielsko-Biała: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 6 16 5 1 0 36:11
2 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 5 12 4 0 1 28:13
3 KS HALNY KALNA 4 7 2 1 1 15:11
4 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 4 6 2 0 2 16:16
5 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5 6 2 0 3 13:15
6 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 4 5 1 2 1 12:10
7 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 4 0 0 0 4 9:25
8 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 1:29
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-19/09:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 7:3
2024-05-19/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 3:3
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:8
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-19/09:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 7:3
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 3:3
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:8
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-11/09:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:8
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 2:0
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:1
2024-05-05/11:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS HALNY KALNA 4:1
2024-05-07/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 9:5
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:5
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 0:6
2024-04-28/11:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-19/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 5:1
2024-04-20/11:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:4
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 1:5
2024-04-14/11:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 6:2
2024-04-14/14:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-21/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2024-05-09/17:30 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-05/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-12/10:00 KS HALNY KALNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-19/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2024-05-25/15:30 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-08/09:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/11:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS HALNY KALNA -:-