Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | CKS CZELADŹ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | MKS BĘDZIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-07/16:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-07/17:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-07/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-07/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/13:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-21/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-21/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-21/17:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/16:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-06-04/17:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-06-04/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-04/17:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |