Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MKS ZABORZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:30 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
2024-04-13/11:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-14/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-08/18:00 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
2024-04-09/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-09/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-09/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-16/16:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-16/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-04-16/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
2024-04-16/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-23/16:30 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-23/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
2024-04-23/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-23/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/17:00 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-30/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-30/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
2024-04-30/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-07/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-07/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | -:- |
2024-05-07/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-05-07/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-05-14/17:00 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
2024-05-14/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-14/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-21/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-21/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-21/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/17:00 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-05-28/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-28/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-05-28/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
2024-05-31/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:00 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-04/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-06-04/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
2024-06-04/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-11/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | -:- |
2024-06-11/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | -:- |
2024-06-11/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2024-06-11/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/17:00 | PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-06-18/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-18/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-06-18/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | -:- |