Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/15:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |