III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "WLMM 2012 RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
-:- |
2024-04-06/12:31 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-07/13:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
-:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
-:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
-:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-28/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
-:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-26/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
-:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
- |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
- |
LKS TWORKÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
- |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-09/11:30 |
LKS TWORKÓW |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA |
-:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 |
UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE |
- |
MKS GMINA LUBOMIA |
-:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 |
RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II |
- |
KS GÓRNIK RADLIN |
-:- |