Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | APN SMS II TYCHY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS GROM TYCHY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | UKS SPS WOLA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
8 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-12/17:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-14/14:00 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:30 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | -:- |
2024-04-21/14:00 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-21/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | -:- |
2024-04-26/17:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-27/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | -:- |
2024-05-05/14:00 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | -:- |
2024-05-05/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | -:- |
2024-05-10/17:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/17:00 | UKS SPS WOLA | - | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-19/14:00 | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | - | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/17:00 | GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY | -:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 | KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | UKS SPS WOLA | -:- |
2024-05-26/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY | - | AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA | -:- |