Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 |
2 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 |
3 | MKS ZABORZE | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 |
4 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 |
5 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:11 |
6 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 |
7 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 |
8 | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/20:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:1 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:30 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-10/18:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/20:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 4:3 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 6:1 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:1 |
2024-03-24/15:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/16:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | 4:1 |
2024-03-17/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:7 |
2024-03-17/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:3 |
2024-03-17/15:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | 10:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/17:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-03/17:30 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-10/18:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-06/09:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-07/14:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-21/17:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/11:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/15:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/15:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:00 | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | - | BS POLONIA BYTOM | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/16:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | BS POLONIA BYTOM | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |