III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "WLMM 2010 Rybnik WIOSNA" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6 15 5 0 1 39:6
2 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4 12 4 0 0 47:2
3 LKS TWORKÓW 4 9 3 0 1 13:6
4 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 6 6 2 0 4 25:26
5 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 5 3 1 0 4 12:35
6 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 5 0 0 0 5 5:66
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-11/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
2022-05-14/11:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 11:0
2022-05-18/18:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-11/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
2022-05-14/11:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 11:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-08/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:14
2022-05-08/11:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:9
2022-05-08/11:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS TWORKÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-27/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 12:1
2022-04-30/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 19:0
2022-05-01/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-23/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:5
2022-04-24/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS TWORKÓW 1:7
2022-04-24/11:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-10/11:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 15:3
2022-04-10/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:5
2022-04-10/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ 16:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-02/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-06-19/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-06-19/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-18/18:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-22/11:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-05-22/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-
2022-05-22/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-28/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-05-29/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2022-05-29/11:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-05/11:30 UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-06-05/11:30 KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2022-06-05/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-12/11:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2022-06-12/11:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS RAFAKO RACIBÓRZ -:-
2022-06-12/11:30 LKS TWORKÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ SP. Z O.O. -:-