Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 |
2 | CKS CZELADŹ | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:14 |
3 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 |
4 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 |
5 | MKS BĘDZIN | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22:13 |
6 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20:19 |
7 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 |
8 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:28 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:3 |
2024-04-22/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:4 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 4:6 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:3 |
2024-04-22/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:4 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 4:6 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:7 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:0 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:3 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-04-08/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 13:1 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 7:1 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:2 |
2024-04-04/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:6 |
2024-04-04/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 0:6 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/13:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/14:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:30 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-09/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-09/17:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | -:- |
2024-05-09/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-13/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-13/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-20/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-23/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-05-23/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-23/17:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-23/17:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-06-03/17:30 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
2024-06-10/17:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | AKS 2020 GÓRNIK NIWKA SOSNOWIEC | - | KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
2024-06-17/17:00 | SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | -:- |