Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 |
2 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 |
3 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 |
4 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 |
5 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 |
6 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:16 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 3:3 |
2024-04-27/13:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/11:30 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-04-22/17:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/13:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | 2:1 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | 2:5 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | 0:3 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | 2:2 |
2024-04-08/17:30 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/17:30 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/13:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | - | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY II | - | KS 25 KOKOSZYCE | -:- |
2024-06-08/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE II | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW | - | LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW | -:- |